Ringer

Alexander Büeler

wrestlers_club RR Brunnen
wrestlers_birthday 25 (1995)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002506039
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 86 F TV Ufhusen NLB Klaus Bernet 12:4 PS 3:1
09.11.2019 86 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Tanguy Darbellay 0:8 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 90 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Bruno Achermann 16:0 TU 4:0
02.11.2019 90 G RS Freiamt 1LW Wilbert Machin Barroso 1:7 PS 1:3
02.11.2019 90 G RC Belp 1LW Cédric Trachsel 15:0 TU 4:0
19.10.2019 86 F RS Sense NLBO Benno Jungo 3:11 PS 1:3
12.10.2019 86 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Mirco Studer 3:0 PS 2:0
05.10.2019 86 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Marc Kirchhofer 4:3 PS 2:1
28.09.2019 97 F RS Sense NLBO Michael Nydegger 2:4 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 90 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Sylvain Vieux 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 90 F CO Domdidier 1LW Thibaut Lambert 4:0 PS 2:0
21.09.2019 130 G RS Sense 1LW Antoine Simon Ducry 4:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 97 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Marc Kirchhofer 4:2 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.12.2018 86 F RR Schattdorf NLA Tanguy Darbellay 4:11 PS 1:3
23.11.2018 86 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Tanguy Darbellay 6:10 PS 1:2
02.11.2018 86 F TV Ufhusen NLB Simon Marti 6:1 PS 3:1
12.10.2018 86 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Hendrik Hofmann 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2018 86 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Marc Kirchhofer 2:3 PS 1:2
28.09.2018 86 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Dominik Bossert 8:12 PS 1:2
14.09.2018 97 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Marc Kirchhofer 8:0 PS 3:0
07.09.2018 90 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Remy Jobin 16:0 4:0
07.09.2018 90 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Louis Sarrasin 8:2 PS 3:1
07.09.2018 90 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.12.2017 86 F RR Hergiswil NLB Raphael Kaufmann 2:6 PS 1:2
24.11.2017 80 F RR Hergiswil NLB Raphael Kaufmann 4:6 PS 1:2
17.11.2017 86 F SC Martigny NLB Joel Pierroz 6:2 VP 2:1
10.11.2017 80 F SC Martigny NLB Joel Pierroz 15:3 PS 3:1
03.11.2017 80 G TV Ufhusen NLB David Schürmann 15:1 SS 4:0
27.10.2017 80 F TV Ufhusen NLB Simon Marti 16:1 TU 4:1
20.10.2017 80 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Reto Graf 17:2 TU 4:1
13.10.2017 80 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Fabio Dietsche 0:12 PS 0:3
06.10.2017 80 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Jeremias Hegi 3:0 PS 2:0
29.09.2017 80 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Christoph Kirchhofer 14:8 PS 3:1
22.09.2017 80 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Domenik Keller 20:4 TU 4:1
15.09.2017 80 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Michael Koch 16:0 TU 4:0