Ringer

Roman Ulrich

wrestlers_club RR Tuggen
wrestlers_birthday 20 (2000)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2000704860
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 75 2
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 75 4
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 6
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 7
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 7
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 8
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 75 9
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 9
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 9
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 10

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 74 F NRC Thalheim NLB Felix Gebhard 5:4 PS 2:1
16.11.2019 74 F NRC Thalheim NLB Felix Gebhard 13:10 PS 2:1
09.11.2019 74 F RS Sense NLB Qais Mohammadi 17:1 TU 4:1
02.11.2019 74 F RS Sense NLB David Schneuwly 9:0 PS 3:0
19.10.2019 74 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Roger Junker 16:8 PS 3:1
12.10.2019 74 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Théry Chardonnens 3:18 TU 1:4
05.10.2019 74 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Remo Fallegger 2:6 PS 1:2
28.09.2019 74 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Yves Müllhaupt 4:19 TU 1:4
21.09.2019 74 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Florian Vieux 18:3 ST 4:1
07.09.2019 74 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Raphael Schärli 6:6 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 70 G RC Belp 1L Julian Vigh 15:2 SS 4:0
02.11.2018 74 F RC Belp 1L Manuel Schwander 2:6 PS 1:2
26.10.2018 70 G RS Kriessern 1LO Benjamin Schneider 8:0 SS 4:0
26.10.2018 70 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Ralf Schwyter 16:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2018 70 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Ralf Schwyter 8:0 PS 4:0
12.10.2018 70 G RC Winterthur 1LO Remo Moro 5:2 SS 0:4
12.10.2018 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Khair Mohammad Behbudi 0:0 AU 4:0
12.10.2018 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Renato Peter 4:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 70 G RS Kriessern 1LO Daniel Loher 4:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Renato Peter 4:2 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 70 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Remo Kneubühler 8:2 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 70 G RR Uzwil 1LO Kenji Bortoluzzi 6:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 70 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Rimi Vllasalija 0:0 Au 4:0
14.09.2018 70 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Tizian Koller 20:2 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 70 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Diego Kuratli 6:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2018 70 F RR Uzwil 1LO Daniel Jauch 2:8 PS 1:3
07.09.2018 70 F RC Winterthur 1LO Remo Moro 8:1 PS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
03.11.2017 74 G RC Willisau Lions 1L Tizian Koller 11:6 PS 3:1
20.10.2017 74 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Fabian Epp 4:0 SS 4:0
20.10.2017 74 G RR Uzwil 1LO Daniel Jauch 10:11 PS 1:2
13.10.2017 74 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Mischa Lehrich 4:0 SS 4:0
06.10.2017 74 G RS Kriessern 1LO Christian Wolf 2:9 PS 1:3
06.10.2017 80 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Ramon Epp 2:4 PS 1:2
06.10.2017 80 G RC Winterthur 1LO Paul Gugger 0:0 AU 4:0
29.09.2017 80 G RR Uzwil 1LO Pascal Studerus 0:15 TU 0:4
29.09.2017 80 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Michael Schmuki 6:8 PS 1:2