Ringer

Niklas Blaser

wrestlers_club RRTV Weinfelden
wrestlers_birthday 23 (1997)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2003505809
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 5
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 85 9

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 97 G RS Sense NLB Csaba Molnar 7:8 PS 1:2
16.11.2019 130 G RS Sense NLB Manuel Bing 4:0 SS 4:0
09.11.2019 97 G NRC Thalheim NLB Philippe Geyer 0:16 TU 0:4
02.11.2019 130 G NRC Thalheim NLB Adrian Wetzstein 0:9 PS 0:3
19.10.2019 97 G RR Tuggen NLBW Simon Helbling 1:4 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 130 G RR Tuggen NLBW Simon Helbling 8:1 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 130 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Dominik Roth 6:7 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 130 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Valeriy Kudinov 7:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 97 F TV Ufhusen NLB Simon Marti 0:4 Au 0:4
02.11.2018 130 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Sunail Alimoski 4:1 VT 4:0
12.10.2018 130 F RR Brunnen NLBO Ruedi Appert 0:15 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 97 G RS Sense NLB Nicolas Sturny 14:3 SS 4:0
10.11.2017 130 G RS Sense NLB Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
03.11.2017 97 G CO Domdidier NLB Vincent Roch 14:4 SS 0:4
27.10.2017 130 G CO Domdidier NLB Adrian Wetzstein 6:15 VP 1:3
20.10.2017 97 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Christian Hutter 0:2 PS 0:2
06.10.2017 97 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Patrick Odermatt 12:1 SS 4:0
29.09.2017 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Christian Hutter 4:11 PS 1:3
22.09.2017 130 G RR Brunnen NLBO Damian von Euw 0:16 TU 0:4
15.09.2017 130 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Pascal Süess 0:4 SS 0:4