Ringer

Ramsan Israpilov

wrestlers_club RR Brunnen
wrestlers_birthday 22 (1998)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 5
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 9

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.10.2016 52 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Maurus Zogg 2:6 PS 1:2
16.09.2016 90 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Marco Heiniger 2:2 SS 0:4
16.09.2016 90 F RS Freiamt 1LW Christian Huwiler 0:0 Au 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.12.2015 74 G RR Einsiedeln NLB Lukas Schönbächler 0:11 PS 0:3
18.09.2015 74 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Thomas Kipfer 0:4 SS 0:4
18.09.2015 74 F RR Uzwil 1LO Philipp Schulthess 4:7 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2014

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
14.11.2014 65 F RS Sense NLB Florian Schafer 0:10 SS 0:4
17.10.2014 61 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Sandro Graf 22:11 PS 3:1
10.10.2014 61 F RR Tuggen 1LO Roman Ulrich 18:0 4:0
10.10.2014 65 G Team Rheintal 1LO Patrick Koster 0:4 SS 0:4
03.10.2014 61 G RR Uzwil 1LO Silvan Wetter 4:1 PS 2:1
03.10.2014 61 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Alexander Bucher 6:0 SS 4:0
26.09.2014 61 F RR Uzwil 1LO Silvan Wetter 0:2 PS 0:2
26.09.2014 61 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Sascha Schmid 16:3 PS 3:1
26.09.2014 61 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Stephan Imholz 2:2 SS 0:4