Ringer

Roger Schatt

wrestlers_club RR Einsiedeln
wrestlers_birthday 25 (1995)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
28.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 96 1
30.01.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 120 2
07.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 120 2
15.03.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 120 4
01.03.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 120 6
21.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 97 10

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
07.10.2016 97 F RR Hergiswil NLA Werner Suppiger 0:9 SS 0:4
30.09.2016 97 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Marco Riesen 0:0 Au 0:4
23.09.2016 97 F RS Kriessern NLA Jürg Hutter 0:6 SS 0:4
16.09.2016 97 F RS Freiamt NLA Sandro Vollenweider 4:6 PS 1:2
09.09.2016 97 F RR Schattdorf NLA Bence Dvorak 0:6 PS 0:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.12.2015 130 F RR Brunnen NLB Franz Föhn 2:2 PS 2:1
27.11.2015 97 F RR Brunnen NLB Florian Betschart 5:5 PS 1:2
23.10.2015 130 F RR Uzwil 1LO Markus Schläpfer 2:2 VA 0:4
09.10.2015 130 F RR Tuggen 1LO Dominik Streiff 6:1 PS 3:1
09.10.2015 130 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Andi Murer 3:1 Di 4:0
02.10.2015 97 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Stefan Reichmuth 0:2 SS 0:4
25.09.2015 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Raphael Zwyssig 4:6 SS 0:4
25.09.2015 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
25.09.2015 130 F RR Brunnen 1LO Florin Inderbitzin 16:0 TU 4:0
18.09.2015 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
18.09.2015 130 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Florin Inderbitzin 12:2 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2014

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.10.2014 97 F RR Schattdorf NLA Elias Kempf 1:6 Ps 1:3
03.10.2014 97 F RS Kriessern NLA Jürg Hutter 1:6 PS 1:3
26.09.2014 97 F RR Hergiswil NLA Benno Jungo 1:16 TU 1:4
19.09.2014 97 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Marco Riesen 0:8 SS 0:4
12.09.2014 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Gurtner 0:15 TU 0:4