Ringer

Raphael Suter

wrestlers_club RR Brunnen
wrestlers_birthday 20 (2000)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002504780
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 6
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 84 7
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 12

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.12.2018 80 G RR Schattdorf NLA Nicolas Christen 0:16 TU 0:4
30.11.2018 79 F RR Schattdorf NLA Luca Kempf 4:0 SS 4:0
16.11.2018 80 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Tanguy Darbellay 0:16 ST 0:4
12.10.2018 79 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Aron Meier 15:12 PS 2:1
05.10.2018 80 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Reto Graf 9:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 79 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Bruno Flück 0:0 Au 4:0
21.09.2018 79 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Domenik Keller 4:0 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 79 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Felix Gebhard 10:4 PS 3:1
07.09.2018 80 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Gagik Ghazaryan 4:1 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.12.2017 74 G RR Hergiswil NLB Marco Hodel 0:16 TU 0:4
24.11.2017 74 G RR Hergiswil NLB Marco Hodel 6:13 PS 1:3
17.11.2017 74 G SC Martigny NLB Théry Chardonnens 11:11 VP 1:2
10.11.2017 74 G SC Martigny NLB Daniel Chardonnens 12:0 SS 4:0
03.11.2017 74 G TV Ufhusen NLB Bruno Achermann 16:5 SS 4:0
27.10.2017 74 G TV Ufhusen NLB Bruno Achermann 16:0 SS 4:0
20.10.2017 74 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Christoph Kirchhofer 6:4 SS 4:0
13.10.2017 74 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Yves Müllhaupt 2:5 PS 1:2
06.10.2017 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Andreas Vetsch 0:15 TU 0:4
29.09.2017 74 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Ramon Epp 4:0 SS 4:0
22.09.2017 80 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Max Heller 16:0 4:0
22.09.2017 80 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Loïc Mermod 0:0 AU 0:4
22.09.2017 80 G RS Freiamt 1LW Gabriel Vollenweider 8:2 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.10.2016 74 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Christoph Kirchhofer 0:16 0:4
21.10.2016 74 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Patrick Kunz 0:15 0:4
14.10.2016 74 F TV Ufhusen NLBO Remo Fallegger 0:17 TU 0:4
07.10.2016 74 G RC Belp 1LW Kevin Von Mengden 4:10 SS 4:0
07.10.2016 74 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Martin Gerber 12:28 1:4
30.09.2016 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Flavio Freuler 0:16 TU 0:4
23.09.2016 74 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Daniel Häfliger 16:10 PS 3:1
23.09.2016 74 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Felix Gebhard 0:16 TU 0:4
16.09.2016 74 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Alex Knecht 0:16 TU 0:4
16.09.2016 74 F RS Freiamt 1LW Gabriel Vollenweider 8:1 SS 4:0