Ringer

Kevin Perler

wrestlers_club RS Sense
wrestlers_birthday 25 (1995)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 12
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 12
30.01.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 13
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 71 16
07.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.11.2017 86 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Milos Csuvara 0:16 TU 0:4
03.11.2017 74 G NRC Thalheim NLB Christoph Kirchhofer 0:16 TU 0:4
27.10.2017 74 G NRC Thalheim NLB Christian Kirchhofer 0:4 SS 0:4
20.10.2017 80 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Bruno Achermann 6:21 TU 1:4
13.10.2017 80 G SC Martigny NLBW Joel Pierroz 0:16 TU 0:4
06.10.2017 80 G CO Domdidier NLBW Thibaut Lambert 0:16 ST 0:4
22.09.2017 74 G SC Martigny NLBW Logan Chardonnens 0:6 VT 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
18.11.2016 70 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Roger Junker 2:5 SS 0:4
11.11.2016 65 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Urs Wild 0:16 TU 0:4
04.11.2016 70 F RR Brunnen NLB Jeremias Hegi 0:15 TU 0:4
28.10.2016 70 G RR Brunnen NLB Thomas Von Euw 6:14 SS 0:4
21.10.2016 70 F CO Domdidier NLBW Florian Nydegger 0:17 TU 0:4
14.10.2016 70 F SC Martigny NLBW Kiril Sheytanov 0:4 VT 0:4
07.10.2016 70 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLBW Maxime Fracheboud 6:4 SS 4:0
30.09.2016 70 G CO Domdidier NLBW Xavier Eggertswyler 0:15 ST 0:4
23.09.2016 70 G SC Martigny NLBW Ryan Martinetti 4:8 SS 4:0
16.09.2016 70 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLBW Maxime Fracheboud 0:9 VT 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.11.2015 65 G CO Domdidier NLB Thibald Borgognon 7:2 SS 4:0
06.11.2015 65 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Yves Müllhaupt 0:12 SS 0:4
23.10.2015 65 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Jan Troxler 0:8 SS 0:4
16.10.2015 74 G SC Martigny NLBW Tanguy Darbellay 0:4 SS 0:4
09.10.2015 74 G CO Domdidier NLBW Thibaut Lambert 0:8 VT 0:4
02.10.2015 70 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Silvan Zwyer 0:10 Ss 0:4
25.09.2015 74 G SC Martigny NLBW Logan Chardonnens 0:8 VT 0:4
18.09.2015 70 G CO Domdidier NLBW Roland Ruch 0:10 SS 0:4