Ringer

Lukas Zimmermann

wrestlers_club TV Ufhusen
wrestlers_birthday 24 (1995)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002105011
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
06.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 3
01.03.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 3
15.03.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 4
15.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 55 4
01.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 55 4
30.01.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 5
28.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 5
07.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 5
29.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 57 6
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 59 7
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 59 9
21.02.2014 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 57 10

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 61 F RR Brunnen NLB Sergio Gamma 5:10 PS 1:3
16.11.2019 61 G RR Brunnen NLB Sergio Gamma 0:15 TU 0:4
09.11.2019 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Quintus Zogg 9:8 PS 2:1
19.10.2019 61 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Marius Martin 7:4 VP 2:1
12.10.2019 61 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Silvan Mühlethaler 4:14 PS 1:3
05.10.2019 61 F RR Tuggen NLBW Jonas Müller 4:0 PS 2:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 61 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Marco Dubach 5:13 PS 1:3
16.11.2018 57 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Silvan Mühlethaler 4:10 PS 1:3
02.11.2018 61 F RR Brunnen NLB Maithem Abd al Sada 0:16 TU 0:4
26.10.2018 61 G RR Brunnen NLB Rasul Israpilov 0:6 SS 0:4
12.10.2018 61 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Marius Martin 11:12 VP 1:2
05.10.2018 61 F CO Domdidier NLBW Roland Ruch 8:6 PS 2:1
28.09.2018 61 F RS Sense NLBW Jan Faller 6:20 PS 1:3
21.09.2018 57 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Yusup Gumaev 10:10 PS 1:2
14.09.2018 57 F CO Domdidier NLBW Nathan Morier 8:9 PS 1:2
07.09.2018 57 F RS Sense NLBW Kay Neyer 8:14 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Lars Neyer 8:4 SS 0:4
10.11.2017 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Maurus Zogg 10:2 PS 3:1
03.11.2017 61 F RR Brunnen NLB Maithem Abd al Sada 3:18 1:4
27.10.2017 57 F RR Brunnen NLB Maithem Abd al Sada 0:16 TU 0:4
13.10.2017 61 F CO Domdidier NLBW Benedict Gomes Da Costa 16:9 PS 3:1
29.09.2017 57 F RS Sense NLBW Jan Faller 13:10 PS 2:1
22.09.2017 57 F CO Domdidier NLBW Nathan Morier 11:4 VP 3:1
15.09.2017 57 F SC Martigny NLBW Yusup Gumaev 12:4 PS 3:1