Ringer

Marco Dubach

wrestlers_club RRTV Weinfelden
wrestlers_birthday 34 (1987)

wrestlers_licence_number -
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
04.02.2005 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 3
02.02.2007 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 4
17.02.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 55 4
07.03.2005 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 4
06.02.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 4
03.03.2006 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 5
19.03.2004 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 5
15.03.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 50 6
21.03.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 50 7
07.02.2003 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 7
18.02.2005 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 55 8
01.02.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 50 10

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 70 F RS Sense NLB Jonas Schwaller 12:8 SS 4:0
16.11.2019 70 G RS Sense NLB Jan Faller 2:20 SS 0:4
09.11.2019 65 G NRC Thalheim NLB Daniel Faraj 7:2 PS 3:1
02.11.2019 65 F NRC Thalheim NLB Mohammad Ali Musavi 0:0 FF 4:0
19.10.2019 65 G RR Tuggen NLBW Adrian Ulrich 13:0 PS 3:0
12.10.2019 65 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Loris Müller 3:18 TU 1:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 61 F TV Ufhusen NLB Lukas Zimmermann 13:5 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 65 G RS Sense NLB Esteban Tscharner 0:4 Au 0:4
10.11.2017 65 F RS Sense NLB Stefan Weber 1:16 TU 1:4
03.11.2017 65 G CO Domdidier NLB Benedict Gomes Da Costa 12:0 SS 4:0
27.10.2017 65 F CO Domdidier NLB Benedict Gomes Da Costa 3:6 VP 1:2
29.09.2017 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Nicolas Steiger 0:16 TU 0:4
22.09.2017 65 F RR Brunnen NLBO Sergio Gamma 2:17 PS 1:4
15.09.2017 65 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Jonas Treier 6:8 PS 1:2