Ringer

Boris Jelinic

wrestlers_club Lutte Team Valais
wrestlers_birthday 32 (1988)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2001105204
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 98 2
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 98 3
01.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 5
10.02.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 5
11.02.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 8
26.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 8
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 98 11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.10.2019 97 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Hendrik Hofmann 16:0 ST 4:0
21.09.2019 130 G RR Tuggen NLBW Damian Ulrich 16:0 ST 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 97 G RR Brunnen NLB Damian von Euw 0:15 TU 0:4
16.11.2018 130 G RR Brunnen NLB Damian von Euw 0:15 ST 0:4
02.11.2018 97 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB
Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /srv/www/chroot/site05/web/cache/volt/_srv_www_chroot_site05_web_app_frontend_views_content_elements_contentelementwrestlersdetail.volt.php on line 127

Notice: Trying to get property of non-object in /srv/www/chroot/site05/web/cache/volt/_srv_www_chroot_site05_web_app_frontend_views_content_elements_contentelementwrestlersdetail.volt.php on line 127
16:0 ST 4:0
12.10.2018 97 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Florian Lustenberger 9:0 VP 3:0
05.10.2018 97 G RS Sense NLBW Manuel Bing 4:0 VT 4:0
21.09.2018 130 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Patrick Bösch 10:0 PS 3:0
14.09.2018 130 G RS Sense NLBW Michael Nydegger 14:0 ss 4:0
07.09.2018 130 G CO Domdidier NLBW Alexandre Loup 16:0 ST 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 97 G SC Martigny NLB Damian von Euw 4:19 VP 1:4
10.11.2017 130 G RR Brunnen NLB Damian von Euw 4:4 SS 0:4
03.11.2017 97 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Christian Hutter 7:0 PS 3:0
27.10.2017 130 G SC Martigny NLB Christian Hutter 5:1 VP 2:1
13.10.2017 97 G RS Sense NLBW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
06.10.2017 97 G SC Martigny NLBW Michael Bernet 8:4 VP 2:1
29.09.2017 130 G CO Domdidier NLBW Alexandre Loup 11:0 VT 4:0
22.09.2017 130 G SC Martigny NLBW Michael Nydegger 6:8 VP 1:2
15.09.2017 130 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Patrick Bösch 9:0 PS 3:0