Ringer

Bruno Achermann

wrestlers_club TV Ufhusen
wrestlers_birthday 27 (1993)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002105000
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 80 6
28.01.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 7
18.03.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 66 9
01.03.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 10
06.02.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 10
25.02.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 12
06.03.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 12
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 71 13
15.03.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 14
11.02.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 14

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 90 G RR Brunnen 1LW Alexander Büeler 0:16 TU 0:4
02.11.2019 90 G RS Freiamt 1LW Wilbert Machin Barroso 0:4 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 74 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Aron Meier 0:15 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 86 G RR Tuggen NLBW Christian Wolf 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2018 74 G RR Brunnen NLB Thomas Murer 0:10 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Dominik Steiger 0:16 SS 0:4
03.11.2017 74 G RR Brunnen NLB Raphael Suter 5:16 SS 0:4
27.10.2017 74 G RR Brunnen NLB Raphael Suter 0:16 SS 0:4
20.10.2017 80 G RS Sense NLBW Kevin Perler 21:6 TU 4:1
06.10.2017 74 G SC Martigny NLBW Isa Usupov 0:12 VT 0:4
15.09.2017 74 G SC Martigny NLBW Tanguy Darbellay 4:4 SS 0:4