Ringer

Mirco Hutter

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday 28 (1992)

wrestlers_licence_number FLIC2002904197
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.03.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 1
28.01.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 2
29.01.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 2
12.03.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 3
01.02.2013 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 4
06.02.2009 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 5
07.03.2008 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 7
11.02.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 74 11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2015

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
27.11.2015 97 G RR Hergiswil NLA Akos Korica 0:15 TU 0:4
06.11.2015 90 G RC Willisau Lions 1L Simon Achermann 0:4 SS 0:4
30.10.2015 80 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Bruno Flück 0:6 SS 0:4
16.10.2015 80 F RR Tuggen 1LO Silvan Bamert 16:0 4:0
16.10.2015 90 G RR Uzwil 1LO Lukas Studerus 4:6 PS 1:2
09.10.2015 86 G RR Schattdorf NLA Ruedi Appert 2:9 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2014

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.12.2014 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Strebel 0:10 SS 0:4
05.12.2014 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Jayan Göcmen 7:0 PS 3:0
28.11.2014 74 G RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Stadelmann 0:8 PS 0:3
21.11.2014 74 G RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Stadelmann 4:8 PS 1:2
14.11.2014 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Samuel Scherrer 0:16 TU 0:4
07.11.2014 74 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Jürg Betschart 6:2 PS 2:1
24.10.2014 90 G Team Rheintal 1LO Fabian Weilenmann 4:0 SS 4:0
24.10.2014 90 G Team Rheintal 1LO Ramon Knotz 0:0 SS 4:0
10.10.2014 80 G Team Rheintal 1LO Michael Schmuki 6:4 SS 4:0
10.10.2014 80 G Team Rheintal 1LO Luca Lussi 16:0 PS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2013

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
22.11.2013 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Ueli Bachmann 3:4 Au 0:4
15.11.2013 74 G RR Schattdorf NLA Lucas Epp 6:0 TU 4:0
08.11.2013 74 G RR Brunnen NLA Reto Amgwerd 10:0 TU 4:0
01.11.2013 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Andreas Dörig 7:0 TU 4:0
25.10.2013 74 G RS Freiamt NLA Pascal Strebel 0:5 TU 0:4
18.10.2013 74 G RR Hergiswil NLA Alen Kacinari 8:1 TU 4:1
11.10.2013 74 G RR Schattdorf NLA Lucas Epp 8:0 TU 4:0
04.10.2013 74 G RR Brunnen NLA Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 PS 4:0
27.09.2013 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Ueli Bachmann 3:4 SS 0:4