RingerdatenbankClubs

Gamma
Sergio
RR Schattdorf
-
-
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
11.11.2017
57
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Wisler Thomas  2:6
PS
 
1:2
04.11.2017
61
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Zeder Timon  16:2
PS
 
1:3
28.10.2017
61
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Schwegler Mathias  12:19
PS
 
3:1
21.10.2017
65
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Rüegg Adrian  15:0
 
4:0
14.10.2017
65
G
RS KriessernNLA  Laritz Dominik  16:6
PS
 
1:3
07.10.2017
61
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Laritz Dominik  0:0
Au
 
4:0
30.09.2017
61
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Graf Sandro  0:16
TU
 
4:0
23.09.2017
65
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Dubach Marco  2:17
PS
 
4:1
16.09.2017
65
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Steiger Nicolas  7:17
PS
 
1:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
04.12.2016
61
F
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Kälin Dany  0:16
 
4:0
26.11.2016
61
G
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Dähler Patrick  9:20
PS
 
1:3
19.11.2016
61
F
SC MartignyNLB  Cocervei Dumitru  3:12
PS
 
1:3
12.11.2016
61
G
SC MartignyNLB  Arzumanjan Lipo  0:4
VT
 
4:0
05.11.2016
61
F
RS SenseNLB  Jungo Pascal  8:2
PS
 
1:3
29.10.2016
61
G
RS SenseNLB  Bättig Raphael  12:0
SS
 
4:0
22.10.2016
61
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Wittenwiler Christoph  7:10
PS
 
1:2
15.10.2016
61
F
TV UfhusenNLBO  Zimmermann Lukas  4:14
PS
 
3:1
08.10.2016
61
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Wild Urs  0:16
TU
 
0:4
01.10.2016
61
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Steiger Nicolas  14:16
SS
 
0:4
24.09.2016
61
G
TV UfhusenNLBO  Zimmermann Lukas  21:6
TU
 
4:1
17.09.2016
61
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Wild Thomas  10:0
SS
 
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2015
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
06.12.2015
61
F
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Kälin Dany  14:4
PS
 
3:1
28.11.2015
65
F
RR EinsiedelnNLB  Schönbächler Michel  11:7
PS
 
1:2
21.11.2015
61
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLB  Laritz Dominik  17:9
PS
 
1:3
14.11.2015
61
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLB  Schmid Patrick  16:8
PS
 
3:1
07.11.2015
61
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Zwyer Silvan  13:26
PS
 
1:3
31.10.2015
61
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Troxler Jan  12:10
PS
 
1:2
24.10.2015
65
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Herren Claudio  18:3
 
4:1
10.10.2015
61
F
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Schmid Patrick  15:0
TU
 
4:0
03.10.2015
65
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Hensler René  18:2
TU
 
4:1
03.10.2015
65
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Müller Beat  17:2
TU
 
4:1
03.10.2015
65
G
RR Brunnen1LO  Suter Raphael  16:1
TU
 
4:1
26.09.2015
61
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Wild Urs  14:13
PS
 
2:1
19.09.2015
70
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Steiger Dominik  18:2
TU
 
1:4
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2017
RS Kriessern10    17
RS Freiamt10    15
Willisau Lions10    14
RR Einsiedeln10    6
RR Schattdorf10    6
RR Hergiswil10    2