RingerdatenbankClubs

Vetsch
Andreas
RC Oberriet-Grabs
-
55 kg
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2018
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
08.12.2018
74
G
RS KriessernNLA  Hungerbühler David  4:5
SS
 
0:4
01.12.2018
74
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Müllhaupt Yves  9:9
PS
 
1:2
24.11.2018
70
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Neyer Jan  2:13
PS
 
3:1
17.11.2018
74
G
RS KriessernNLA  Hungerbühler David  15:4
PS
 
3:1
03.11.2018
80
G
RS SenseNLB  Sperisen Pascal  0:8
SS
 
4:0
27.10.2018
74
G
RS SenseNLB  Schneuwly Alexander  0:0
Au
 
4:0
13.10.2018
74
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Kirchhofer Christoph  6:4
PS
 
2:1
06.10.2018
74
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Müllhaupt Yves  8:3
PS
 
3:1
22.09.2018
74
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Gebhard Felix  1:16
TU
 
4:1
15.09.2018
74
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Müllhaupt Yves  12:2
PS
 
1:3
08.09.2018
74
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Von Euw Thomas  16:2
PS
 
3:1
01.09.2018
74
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Strebel Pascal  7:2
PS
 
1:3
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
16.12.2017
74
G
RS KriessernNLA  Sirenko Sergiy  3:4
PS
 
2:1
09.12.2017
74
G
RS KriessernNLA  Sirenko Sergiy  3:1
PS
 
1:2
02.12.2017
70
G
RS KriessernNLA  Hungerbühler David  17:11
PS
 
3:1
25.11.2017
74
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Strebel Pascal  13:0
DI
 
0:4
18.11.2017
70
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Göcmen Jayan  14:1
PS
 
3:1
04.11.2017
70
F
SC MartignyNLB  Sheytanov Kiril  12:6
PS
 
3:1
28.10.2017
74
G
RS KriessernNLA  Hungerbühler David  14:15
PS
 
2:1
21.10.2017
74
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Müllhaupt Yves  0:16
TU
 
4:0
14.10.2017
74
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Kirchhofer Christoph  2:20
TU
 
4:1
07.10.2017
74
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Suter Raphael  15:0
TU
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
19.11.2016
74
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Fallegger Remo  1:6
PS
 
3:1
12.11.2016
74
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Bernet Florian  12:3
PS
 
3:1
05.11.2016
80
G
Illarsaz-Haut-LacNLB  Vieux Sylvain  4:19
ST
 
4:1
29.10.2016
74
G
Illarsaz-Haut-LacNLB  Croset Julien  16:0
TU
 
4:0
22.10.2016
74
F
RR BrunnenNLBO  Büeler Alexander  6:11
PS
 
3:1
15.10.2016
80
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Csuvara Milos  0:6
PS
 
3:0
08.10.2016
80
G
TV UfhusenNLBO  Marti Simon  16:1
TU
 
4:1
01.10.2016
74
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Fuchs Sämi  12:1
PS
 
3:1
24.09.2016
74
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLBO  Meier Aron  16:0
TU
 
4:0
17.09.2016
74
G
TV UfhusenNLBO  Bernet Florian  0:16
TU
 
4:0
10.09.2016
70
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Neyer Jan  16:0
TU
 
4:0
Nächste Begegnungen
Swiss WINFORCE League

Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions10    16
RS Freiamt10    15
RS Kriessern10    11
RR Einsiedeln10    10
RR Hergiswil10    4
RR Schattdorf10    4